Products

Paracetamol, Phenylephrine, Ambroxol & Levocetirizine Tablet


BRAND NAME COMPOSITION Packing Unit MRP
DIFLOMOL-COLD PARACETAMOL 125 MG  + PHENYLEPHRINE 5 MG + AMBROXOL 60MG + LEVOCETIRIZINE 25MG 10×10 Blister 490/-
Category: .
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.