Products

Diclofenac Potassium & Paracetamol Tablet


BRAND NAME COMPOSITION Packing Unit MRP
DIFLOMOL-FORTE DICLOFENAC POTASSIUM 50 MG+PARACETAMOL 325MG 20×10 Blister 300/-
Category: .
Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.